Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor

Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor 1 - steamsplay.com
Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor 1 - steamsplay.com

Expeditions Info

Roll Type

 
Normal Expendition cost 200 Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Expeditions Info - B8CCF36
 
Material Mod + Mod Tier 1
 
If 4★ or 5★ + Mod Tier 2
 
Special Expendition cost 1,000 Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Expeditions Info - B8CCF36
 
Material Mod + Mod Tier 1 + Mod Tier 2
 
If 4★ or 5★ + Mod Tier 3
 
 
[!] Drop amount and change are base values.
 
Later, the bonuses from upgrades and Pins will be applied.
 
[!] Meterials base amount * Floor Quality
 
[!] The Floor Chikara is calculated with this formula: (Floor Tier * Floor Quality)^2 then other bonuses.
 
 
 

Drop MATERIALS

QualityAmountItem
q1x18,000Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - C347C8F Grass
q1x12,000Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 527AD86 Wood
q1x5,600Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - BC7ABF2 Snow
q2x4,000Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - C2528C3 Ice
q3x2,100Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - F159BCC Clay
q4x900Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 67E5C90 Iron
q5x400Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 22FA172 Gold
q6x160Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - A9C8F35 Gemstone
q7x60Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 5EA5999 Magma
q8x20Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 728A3C7 Diamond
q9x10Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop MATERIALS - 937638D Stardust

 
 
 

Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance)

QualityAmountItem
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 0A49781 Hot Dirk
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - A7A3B97 Bubbles
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 390224E Leaf
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 09DE963 Alpha
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - AE572AB Beta
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - ABA65B4 Small Potion
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - FB8C765 EX
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 9CB6243 Gamma
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 869A1BA ReA
q2x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 09DE963 Alpha
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 42FA74C Hot Sword
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - FCC75F4 E2XV
q4x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - D086E9D Vibrating Bubbles
q4x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - B284D53 ReB
q4x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - AE572AB Beta
q5x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - B06EF83 Spike Leaf
q5x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 0A49781 Hot Dirk
q5x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 869A1BA ReA
q6x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - A7A3B97 Bubbles
q6x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 9CB6243 Gamma
q7x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 390224E Leaf
q7x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - ABA65B4 Small Potion
q8x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - FB8C765 EX
q9x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - B284D53 ReB
q9x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - FCC75F4 E2XV
q10x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - 42FA74C Hot Sword
q11x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - D086E9D Vibrating Bubbles
q12x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 1 (0.1% chance) - B06EF83 Spike Leaf

 
 
 

Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance)

QualityAmountItem
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 9B873B6 Sizzling Sword
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - FEF3C1C Delta
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - E892030 Morphing Bubbles
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 7AFF77D Epsilon
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 515F736 Medium Potion
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 4A6BD77 Winged Leaf
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - DFF7A24 Zeta
q4x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 10CE9D7 ReC
q6x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - B2DA2D8 ELX
q7x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - FEF3C1C Delta
q8x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 9B873B6 Sizzling Sword
q9x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 7AFF77D Epsilon
q10x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - E892030 Morphing Bubbles
q10x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 515F736 Medium Potion
q11x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - DFF7A24 Zeta
q11x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - B2DA2D8 ELX
q12x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 4A6BD77 Winged Leaf
q14x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 2 (0.1% to 0.14% chance) - 10CE9D7 ReC

 
 
 

Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance)

QualityAmountItem
q1x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 2A53CC6 Ignited Sword
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 5478AC2 Star Bubble
q2x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 04271B5 Eta
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - D794BEA Star Leaf
q3x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 27C8A6D Theta
q4x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 67D45F3 Big Potion
q5x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 59274DFReD
q8x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 04271B5 Eta
q8x1Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 8D28780 ECL
q11x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 2A53CC6 Ignited Sword
q12x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 27C8A6D Theta
q14x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 67D45F3 Big Potion
q15x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 5478AC2 Star Bubble
q15x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - 8D28780 ECL
q19x2Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - Drop TIER 3 (0.1% to 0.2% chance) - D794BEA Star Leaf

 
 
 

HIDDEN DROP

All floors have a hidden Special drop with a variable drop chance depending on the Floor Tier and Floor Quality:
 
 
0.01 * ((Floor Quality/10)+1) * ((Floor Tier/10)+1)
 
 
* drop is Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor - HIDDEN DROP - EAFBEE0Wish I ( T1 Wish Set )
 

Floor QUALITY/TIERTIER 0TIER 1TIER 2TIER 3TIER 4TIER 5
QUALITY 10.011%0.0121%0.0132%0.0143%0.0154%0.0165%
QUALITY 20.012%0.0132%0.0144%0.0156%0.0168%0.018%
QUALITY 30.013%0.0143%0.0156%0.0169%0.0182%0.0195%
QUALITY 40.014%0.0154%0.0168%0.0182%0.0196%0.021%
QUALITY 50.015%0.0165%0.018%0.0195%0.021%0.0225%
QUALITY 60.016%0.0176%0.0192%0.0208%0.0224%0.024%
QUALITY 70.017%0.0187%0.0204%0.0221%0.0238%0.0255%
QUALITY 80.018%0.0198%0.0216%0.0234%0.0252%0.027%
QUALITY 90.019%0.0209%0.0228%0.0247%0.0266%0.0285%
QUALITY 100.02%0.022%0.024%0.026%0.028%0.03%
QUALITY 110.021%0.0231%0.0252%0.0273%0.0294%0.0315%
QUALITY 120.022%0.0242%0.0264%0.0286%0.0308%0.033%
QUALITY 130.023%0.0253%0.0276%0.0299%0.0322%0.0345%
QUALITY 140.024%0.0264%0.0288%0.0312%0.0336%0.036%
QUALITY 150.025%0.0275%0.03%0.0325%0.035%0.0375%
QUALITY 160.026%0.0286%0.0312%0.0338%0.0364%0.039%
QUALITY 170.027%0.0297%0.0324%0.0351%0.0378%0.0405%
QUALITY 180.028%0.0308%0.0336%0.0364%0.0392%0.042%
QUALITY 190.029%0.0319%0.0348%0.0377%0.0406%0.0435%
QUALITY 200.03%0.033%0.036%0.039%0.042%0.045%
QUALITY 210.031%0.0341%0.0372%0.0403%0.0434%0.0465%
QUALITY 220.032%0.0352%0.0384%0.0416%0.0448%0.048%
QUALITY 230.033%0.0363%0.0396%0.0429%0.0462%0.0495%
QUALITY 240.034%0.0374%0.0408%0.0442%0.0476%0.051%
QUALITY 250.035%0.0385%0.042%0.0455%0.049%0.0525%
QUALITY 260.036%0.0396%0.0432%0.0468%0.0504%0.054%
QUALITY 270.037%0.0407%0.0444%0.0481%0.0518%0.0555%
QUALITY 280.038%0.0418%0.0456%0.0494%0.0532%0.057%
QUALITY 290.039%0.0429%0.0468%0.0507%0.0546%0.0585%
QUALITY 300.04%0.044%0.048%0.052%0.056%0.06%
QUALITY 310.041%0.0451%0.0492%0.0533%0.0574%0.0615%
QUALITY 320.042%0.0462%0.0504%0.0546%0.0588%0.063%
QUALITY 330.043%0.0473%0.0516%0.0559%0.0602%0.0645%
QUALITY 340.044%0.0484%0.0528%0.0572%0.0616%0.066%
QUALITY 350.045%0.0495%0.054%0.0585%0.063%0.0675%
QUALITY 360.046%0.0506%0.0552%0.0598%0.0644%0.069%
QUALITY 370.047%0.0517%0.0564%0.0611%0.0658%0.0705%
QUALITY 380.048%0.0528%0.0576%0.0624%0.0672%0.072%
QUALITY 390.049%0.0539%0.0588%0.0637%0.0686%0.0735%
QUALITY 400.05%0.055%0.06%0.065%0.07%0.075%
QUALITY 410.051%0.0561%0.0612%0.0663%0.0714%0.0765%
QUALITY 420.052%0.0572%0.0624%0.0676%0.0728%0.078%
QUALITY 430.053%0.0583%0.0636%0.0689%0.0742%0.0795%
QUALITY 440.054%0.0594%0.0648%0.0702%0.0756%0.081%
QUALITY 450.055%0.0605%0.066%0.0715%0.077%0.0825%
QUALITY 460.056%0.0616%0.0672%0.0728%0.0784%0.084%
QUALITY 470.057%0.0627%0.0684%0.0741%0.0798%0.0855%
QUALITY 480.058%0.0638%0.0696%0.0754%0.0812%0.087%
QUALITY 490.059%0.0649%0.0708%0.0767%0.0826%0.0885%
QUALITY 500.06%0.066%0.072%0.078%0.084%0.09%

 
 

Written by BonesBoom

 
 
Hope you enjoy the post for Idle Pins Tower Expeditions Roll Floor, If you think we should update the post or something is wrong please let us know via comment and we will fix it how fast as possible! Thank you and have a great day!
 


Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*